SET DE PRUEBA MULTI/SINLGE MODE (5890-FC) GREENLEE
Marca GREENLEE
Unidad C/U.
Código AE11041
Part Number 5890-FC
Modelo 5890-FC
Características
Insertion loss test set for multimode and single mode fiber
850/1300nm loss measurements
1310/1550nm loss measurements
Connector for FC, SC or ST
Rugged package design
Easy to use portable package


Includes :
560XL Optical Power Meter
570XL-FC 850/1300 nm LED Source WITH FC Connector
580XL-FC 1310/1550 nm Laser Source With FC Connector
T1020 FC/PC SOC Adapter
915B Carrying Case
Interface Connector : FC
Loss Measurements : 850/1300 NMTR, 1310/1550 NMTR
Type : Multimode And Singlemode