POWER METER Germanium, 0.01dB, Zero/Set Ref GRP460-02 GREENLEE
Marca GREENLEE
Unidad C/U.
Código GRP460-02
Características
Optical Power Meter with Ge, 0.01dB, Zero/SetRef
Singlemode and multimode application
Calibrated wave lengths of 850nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, and 1550nm
Data transfer via USB
2kHz Tone detect
NIST traceable
Long Battery Life
Rugged, compact, and lightweight