POWER METER GE, OPM, dB/dBm GRP 450-02 Ge GREENLEE
Marca GREENLEE
Unidad C/U.
Código GRP 450-02 GE
Características
Optical Power Meter with Ge, 0.01dB, Zero ref set
Singlemode and multimode application
Calibrated wave lengths of850nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, and 1550nm
2kHz Tone detect
NIST traceable
Long Battery Life
Rugged, compact, and lightweight