CABLE TRONCAL CONECTORIZADO 12F OM4 MPO-UPC(M)/MPO-UPC(M) 0.8D3/0.8D3 15.0M - UT - LSZH - T FIBRA OPTICA FURUKAWA
Marca FURUKAWA
Unidad C/U.
Código 33902494
Part Number 33902494
Características
Pre-conectorizados
CABLE TRONCAL CONECTORIZADO 12F OM4 MPO-UPC(M)/MPO-UPC(M) 0.8D3/0.8D3 15.0M - UT - LSZH - T FIBRA OPTICA FURUKAWA